Index

Back Back to previous index.

THOMSON

Julie Belle (1869- ) . . . Narrative
Robert Mortimer (1871- ) . . . Narrative
THORNBURGH
Clara Inez (1902-1977) . . . Narrative
Ivan Wesley (1893-1922) . . . Narrative
Ivan Wesley Jr (1922-2005) . . . Narrative
Roy Lavern (1918-2010) . . . Narrative
Wayne Delorn (1917-1998) . . . Narrative
THORNE
Florence A (1858-1935) . . . Narrative
Ruby June (1926-2014) . . . Narrative
THORP
Benjamin Annin (1844-1924) . . . Narrative
Fidelia Elizabeth ( - ) . . . Narrative
Frederick S (1883-1959) . . . Narrative
THORPE
Jessie F (1866- ) . . . Narrative
THURLOW
Alice Belcher (1856-1944) . . . Narrative
Charles Melvin (1854-1859) . . . Narrative
Charles T (1822-1869) . . . Narrative
Clara Emma (1862-1880) . . . Narrative
Eunice Ackley (1929-2006) . . . Narrative
Frederick William (1852-1935) . . . Narrative
George W (1849-1852) . . . Narrative
Lewis Kalmon (1867-1940) . . . Narrative
Mary Ella (1857-1926) . . . Narrative
Maurice P or R (1866- ) . . . Narrative
Susan O (1848-1852) . . . Narrative
THURSTON
Everett (1855-1858) . . . Narrative
Frank James (1869-1966) . . . Narrative
George Everett (1860-1937) . . . Narrative
James Robbins (1832-1895) . . . Narrative
Larance E (1862- ) . . . Narrative
Lillian Isaphene (1860-1936) . . . Narrative
Lizzie Bell (1864- ) . . . Narrative
THWAITES
Ella Crandull (1872- ) . . . Narrative
TIBBALLS
Adelia H (1868-1889) . . . Narrative
Lottie E (1872-1886) . . . Narrative
Russell Eber (1819-1891) . . . Narrative
TIBBALS
Alvin Eugene (1858-1862) . . . Narrative
Charles L (1860- ) . . . Narrative
Lucy L (1867- ) . . . Narrative
TIDMAN
Amelia A (1827- ) . . . Narrative
TILLMAN
Velma E (1895-1984) . . . Narrative
TILLOTSON
Lydia (1796-1874) . . . Narrative
TIMMINS
Ruth Elizabeth (1942-2004) . . . Narrative
TINGLEY
Joseph F (1896-1979) . . . Narrative
TINKER
Alathea (1896-1952) . . . Narrative
Alvin Burton (1862-1941) . . . Narrative
Daniel M (1816-1874) . . . Narrative
Fern Adair (1893-1970) . . . Narrative
Florence C (1854-1919) . . . Narrative
Hattie T (1860-1928) . . . Narrative
Lucy T. (1800-1868) . . . Narrative
Mabel Lucile (1891-1917) . . . Narrative
Pearl Elaine (1935-1994) . . . Narrative
TIVEY
Harold (1917-1990) . . . Narrative
TOMLIN
Mable Rose (1901- ) . . . Narrative
TOMLINSON
Caroline ( -1845) . . . Narrative
TOROK
Andrew Walter ( -1980) . . . Narrative
TOWL
Benjamin Frank (1870-1957) . . . Narrative
Burr Ackley Sr (1868-1952) . . . Narrative
Theodore M (1843-1923) . . . Narrative
TOWNE
Martha (1755-1825) . . . Narrative
TOWNER
Albert (1878- ) . . . Narrative
Alfred (1873- ) . . . Narrative
Almon Lafayette " Lafey" (1883- ) . . . Narrative
Bertha (1874- ) . . . Narrative
H. Alta (1881- ) . . . Narrative
James Willard (1874- ) . . . Narrative
Jay (1848- ) . . . Narrative
Libby (1870- ) . . . Narrative
Lilly (1896- ) . . . Narrative
Susan (1876- ) . . . Narrative
William Irving (1898- ) . . . Narrative
TOWNSEND
David (1753-1833) . . . Narrative
TRACY
Jerusha Crowel (1793-1851) . . . Narrative
TRAFTON
Alice (1853- ) . . . Narrative
Calvin Sewall (1844- ) . . . Narrative
Joseph (1811- ) . . . Narrative
Laura A (1840-1889) . . . Narrative
Nancy B (1833- ) . . . Narrative
Viola (1850- ) . . . Narrative
William H (1835-1856) . . . Narrative
TRAINOR.
James W (1930-2002) . . . Narrative
TRATHEN
Walter L (1914-1993) . . . Narrative
TRAUB
Betty Jean (1923-2012) . . . Narrative
Edward D (1886- ) . . . Narrative
TREAT
Anson (1820- ) . . . Narrative
Emery F ( - ) . . . Narrative
Willard Hayes (1877- ) . . . Narrative
TREMBELER
Belle (1848- ) . . . Narrative
TRIM
Elizabeth Jane (1862-1894) . . . Narrative
Gordon Mariner (1903-1961) . . . Narrative
Madeline (1908- ) . . . Narrative
Robert Melvin (1867-1954) . . . Narrative
TROWBRIDGE
Douglas Stanley (1888-1974) . . . Narrative
Hope (1795- ) . . . Narrative
Polly (1790- ) . . . Narrative
TRUMAN
Sophia (1823- ) . . . Narrative
TRYON
Louisa Josephine (1820-1903) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1758-1843) . . . Narrative
TUBBS
Demarius (1789-1879) . . . Narrative
TUCKER
Ellen ( - ) . . . Narrative
George Washington (1815-1893) . . . Narrative
Samuel Harris ( - ) . . . Narrative
Sophia Elizabeth (1856-1932) . . . Narrative
TUDMAN
Elizabeth (1826-1854) . . . Narrative
TUDOR
Frances Irene (1917-2001) . . . Narrative
TURNER
(1785- ) . . . Narrative
Philena (1801-1888) . . . Narrative
TUSKIND
Stella A (1897-1976) . . . Narrative
TUTTLE
Lavawn Donnabelle (1919-1988) . . . Narrative
Leslie Elmer (1892- ) . . . Narrative
Leslie Warner (1915-1980) . . . Narrative
Paul C (1905-1980) . . . Narrative
TWEEDLE
Elizabeth (1835-1904) . . . Narrative
TWINING
Cleo (1887- ) . . . Narrative
Joseph (1863- ) . . . Narrative
TYLER
Ackley Edgar (1842- ) . . . Narrative
C. Edgar (1840- ) . . . Narrative
Calvin (1869- ) . . . Narrative
Erastus H (1835-1881) . . . Narrative
Eveline Harding (1868- ) . . . Narrative
Fred W (1867- ) . . . Narrative
James A (1847-1930) . . . Narrative
Josephine E (Betsey) (1839-1919) . . . Narrative
Laura E (1827-1900) . . . Narrative
Mable (1878-1940) . . . Narrative
Mary A (1819-1897) . . . Narrative
Moses S (1814-1884) . . . Narrative
Sarah Ann (1839-1895) . . . Narrative
William A (1872-1937) . . . Narrative
TYRRELL
Austin Elijah (1831-1908) . . . Narrative
Lucy E (1857- ) . . . Narrative
Sylvia L (1855- ) . . . Narrative
UEBERSAX
Frank (1878-1934) . . . Narrative
Grace A (1875-1953) . . . Narrative
John ( - ) . . . Narrative
Nettie Abagail (1866-1919) . . . Narrative
UGLAND
Nels H (1866-1932) . . . Narrative
Wilburn N (1900-1918) . . . Narrative
ULERY
Elizabeth (1853-1928) . . . Narrative
ULLUM
Bessie E (1889-1966) . . . Narrative
UMANS
Almeda (1854-1879) . . . Narrative
UNDERHILL
Sally B (Sarah) (1796-1857) . . . Narrative
UNKNOWN
( -1944) . . . Narrative
UPTON
Edgar Le Roy (1893- ) . . . Narrative
VAIL
Lcdr John Jervis (1911-1989) . . . Narrative
VALENTINE
Henrietta O (1850-1917) . . . Narrative
Sarah Ann (1837-1924) . . . Narrative
VAN ALSTINE
Mary Hulda (1913-1998) . . . Narrative
VAN ARSDALEN
Ellen (1833-1912) . . . Narrative
VAN ARSDALL
Perl (1904-2004) . . . Narrative
VAN BRECKLIN
Katherine L (1880-1965) . . . Narrative
VAN GORDER
Morgan ( - ) . . . Narrative
VAN ORDER
Reita (1925-1988) . . . Narrative
VAN SICKLER
Annie ( - ) . . . Narrative
VAN VORHIS
Margaret (1830-1910) . . . Narrative
VAN WINKLEY
Maud R (1897-1975) . . . Narrative
VANBUREN
Emily F (1853- ) . . . Narrative
VANHOUTON
Jennie (1831- ) . . . Narrative
Maria (1828- ) . . . Narrative
VANPEET
Emma (1882-1959) . . . Narrative
VANSCHICKBICAL
Robert ( - ) . . . Narrative
VANZILE
Beverly A. (1951-2001) . . . Narrative
Floyd Raymond (1931-1996) . . . Narrative
Joseph Carl (1919-1986) . . . Narrative, Narrative
Naomi Lucille (1924-1995) . . . Narrative
VAUGHAN
Jennie Tebitha (1842-1909) . . . Narrative
VAUGHN
Daniel (1844- ) . . . Narrative
VINCENT
Arnold V (1822-1900) . . . Narrative
Arnold V Jr (1873-1907) . . . Narrative
Lillian Bernice (1901-1985) . . . Narrative
Marcella ( - ) . . . Narrative
Marcella (1906-1906) . . . Narrative
Rhoda (1868-1945) . . . Narrative
VISCHANSKY
Catherine (1921-1998) . . . Narrative
VOGT
Edith Magdalena (1907-2000) . . . Narrative
VOLLMAR
Cassius Clay (1885- ) . . . Narrative
J. Constantine (1883- ) . . . Narrative
Jessie May (1882- ) . . . Narrative
William (1851- ) . . . Narrative
VOSE
Ezekial Jr (1835-1916) . . . Narrative
Harriet M (1880- ) . . . Narrative
Leroy Grant (1878- ) . . . Narrative
Lottie Ella (1870- ) . . . Narrative
Nellie May (1867- ) . . . Narrative
VOUGHT
Ethel (1897-1971) . . . Narrative
George (1884-1954) . . . Narrative
John (1893-1977) . . . Narrative
Minnie Alice (1880-1961) . . . Narrative
Nellie (1879-1933) . . . Narrative
Thomas Melvin (1856-1937) . . . Narrative
WADSWORTH
Jestina (1811-1876) . . . Narrative
WAGGONER
Bernice Nicelous (1908-1998) . . . Narrative
Bruce Landis (1899-1981) . . . Narrative
Claude Jacob (1910-1996) . . . Narrative
Clyde Allen (1910- ) . . . Narrative
Dale Duff (1912-1990) . . . Narrative
John Oscar (1875-1947) . . . Narrative
Melba Sophia (1919-1995) . . . Narrative
WAGNER
Augusta A (1881- ) . . . Narrative
Flora B (1901- ) . . . Narrative
WAINRIGHT
( -1910) . . . Narrative
WAKEFIELD
Mary Mae (1873-1920) . . . Narrative
WALDRON
M W (1915-2003) . . . Narrative
Nancy (1834-1866) . . . Narrative
WALKER
Amelia Pamelia (1838- ) . . . Narrative
Anson (1806- ) . . . Narrative
Augusta Jane (1895-1958) . . . Narrative
Benjamin Everett (1843- ) . . . Narrative
Edna Rose (1852- ) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1833- ) . . . Narrative
Francis Marion (1845- ) . . . Narrative
Gertrude (1817-1859) . . . Narrative
James Wilbur (1963-1980) . . . Narrative
John Ackley (1831-1837) . . . Narrative
Leroy Earl (1910- ) . . . Narrative
Lois Alice (1845- ) . . . Narrative
Mary Ethel (1887-1976) . . . Narrative
Mary Jane (1845-1935) . . . Narrative
Mildred Louise (1930-2001) . . . Narrative
Minerva Uretta (1843-1912) . . . Narrative
Olive (1840- ) . . . Narrative
Rebecca Melvina (1836-1857) . . . Narrative
Virgil Anson (1854- ) . . . Narrative
WALKLEY
Jonathan (1775- ) . . . Narrative
WALLACE
George A (1875-1960) . . . Narrative
WALLER
George Sidney (1851-1910) . . . Narrative
WALTER
Marie Emma (1883-1958) . . . Narrative
WALTON
Helen M (1844- ) . . . Narrative
James T (1809-1891) . . . Narrative
WARD
Eliza Ann (1889-1968) . . . Narrative
WARDZINSKI
Mary Catherine (1911-2000) . . . Narrative
WARE
Pansy Cirilla (1888-1968) . . . Narrative
WARNER
Adalaide Sarah (1863- ) . . . Narrative
Andrew Clinton (1850- ) . . . Narrative
Anna Eliza (1814-1870) . . . Narrative
Caroline Tomlinson (1848-1910) . . . Narrative
Rev Charles Campbell (1857-1916) . . . Narrative
Chester (1829-1898) . . . Narrative
Chester G (1859-1867) . . . Narrative
Dr Clinton (1826-1870) . . . Narrative
Clinton Hale (1866-1867) . . . Narrative
Eleanor Cummings (1868-1869) . . . Narrative
Emma Lincoln (1866-1897) . . . Narrative
George Wilberforce (1859- ) . . . Narrative
John (1785-1834) . . . Narrative
John Chester (1852-1873) . . . Narrative
John Henry (1812-1889) . . . Narrative
Leman Ackley (1817-1894) . . . Narrative
Lovina (1820-1871) . . . Narrative
Mary Abbie (1861- ) . . . Narrative
Orrin (1826-1873) . . . Narrative
Philip Kirkland (1791-1885) . . . Narrative
Prudence (1794-1882) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1815-1897) . . . Narrative
Weltha Jane (1830-1893) . . . Narrative
WATERHOUSE
Mildred (1885- ) . . . Narrative
WATERMAN
Grace (1872-1948) . . . Narrative
WATERS
Richard Wylie (1904-1993) . . . Narrative
WATROUS
Thankful (1736-1813) . . . Narrative
WATSON
Jane Elizabeth ( - ) . . . Narrative
Margaret Emily (1847-1886) . . . Narrative
Mary Ann (1871- ) . . . Narrative
WATTS
Bessie Beatrice (1875-1946) . . . Narrative
George (1857- ) . . . Narrative
John W (1833-1900) . . . Narrative
Lizzie (1861- ) . . . Narrative
Lulu B (1872- ) . . . Narrative
Robert (1864- ) . . . Narrative
Willie Norwood (1868- ) . . . Narrative
WAY
Charles A (1917-1982) . . . Narrative
Charles L. (1882-1973) . . . Narrative
WAYMAN
Helen (1892- ) . . . Narrative
WEBB
William ( - ) . . . Narrative
WEBER
Clara Bertha (1873-1944) . . . Narrative
Eva Elizabeth (1892-1958) . . . Narrative
WEBSTER
Angeline (1814-1911) . . . Narrative
Asahel Hazzard (1839- ) . . . Narrative
Betsey (1832- ) . . . Narrative
Delilah (1827- ) . . . Narrative
Ellenor (1819-1887) . . . Narrative
Gladys (1892- ) . . . Narrative
Hannah (1841- ) . . . Narrative
Harriet (1816- ) . . . Narrative
Hazard (1805-1850) . . . Narrative
John R (1847-1862) . . . Narrative
Joseph (1783-1860) . . . Narrative
Lavina L (1823-1855) . . . Narrative
Lucina (1809-1850) . . . Narrative
Lucretia (1849- ) . . . Narrative
Mary (1835-1906) . . . Narrative
Mary Ann (1807-1858) . . . Narrative
Sobrina Cole (1824-1900) . . . Narrative
Susanna (1816-1854) . . . Narrative
WEED
Elizabeth Bolt (1816-1887) . . . Narrative
WELCH
Abbie Ann (1824- ) . . . Narrative
Constant (1809-1875) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth H (1842-1920) . . . Narrative
Franklin E (1846-1897) . . . Narrative
Lucy Selden ( - ) . . . Narrative
WELEVER
Charles Philip (1864-1935) . . . Narrative
David Albert (1871-1941) . . . Narrative
Edwin Frank (1870- ) . . . Narrative
WELLS
Albert ( - ) . . . Narrative
Asa Jr (1821-1869) . . . Narrative
Asa N (1797- ) . . . Narrative
Dorothy (1909-2008) . . . Narrative
E Walter ( - ) . . . Narrative
Fred W (1866- ) . . . Narrative
Herbert Frank (1859-1939) . . . Narrative
Joseph (1809-1837) . . . Narrative
Louisa Caroline (1811- ) . . . Narrative
Luther N ( -1893) . . . Narrative
Oscar (1831-1918) . . . Narrative
Sophia (1803-1884) . . . Narrative
Susan (1821-1879) . . . Narrative
William S (1833- ) . . . Narrative
WELTON
Lucy (Abi) (1738-1817) . . . Narrative
WELTY
Anna Margaret (1889-1975) . . . Narrative
WERNER
Bertha J (Betty) (1929-1994) . . . Narrative
WERT
Susan ( - ) . . . Narrative
WESSELS
Mary Pearl (1871-1951) . . . Narrative
WEST
Roy ( -1958) . . . Narrative
Susan M (1829-1919) . . . Narrative
William (1847- ) . . . Narrative
WESTCOTT
Ernest M (1886-1935) . . . Narrative
William (1916-1916) . . . Narrative
WESTERVELT
Sarah Jane (1842-1918) . . . Narrative
WESTFALL
John Henry (1892-1986) . . . Narrative
Paul Edward (1941-1942) . . . Narrative
William Ernest (1934-1998) . . . Narrative
WESTLAKE
Harriet Baldwin (1909-1986) . . . Narrative
WHEATLEY
Harry Hugh (1905-1989) . . . Narrative
WHEATON
Laura Antoinette (1869-1950) . . . Narrative
Seth (1836-1897) . . . Narrative
WHEELAN
Robert Brown (1889-1964) . . . Narrative
WHEELER
Addie May (1865- ) . . . Narrative
Damon Gilman (1846-1885) . . . Narrative
Gerald (1911-1975) . . . Narrative
Hayden (1821-1891) . . . Narrative
Josie (1856- ) . . . Narrative
Julia ( -1890) . . . Narrative
Willie ( - ) . . . Narrative
WHEELOCK
Lydia Ann (1831-1857) . . . Narrative
WHETSEL
Virgil Olive (1905-1984) . . . Narrative
WHITCOMB
Ethyl (1877-1969) . . . Narrative
Nell E (1874-1968) . . . Narrative
Sally Ann (1840-1906) . . . Narrative
WHITE
Rev Charles Taylor (1829- ) . . . Narrative
Elijah ( -1839) . . . Narrative
Florence M (1891- ) . . . Narrative
George (1836- ) . . . Narrative
Horace (1801-1893) . . . Narrative
Howard O (1900-1980) . . . Narrative
Lena M (1870-1931) . . . Narrative
Martha (1847- ) . . . Narrative
Ober J (1904- ) . . . Narrative
Rhoda (1843- ) . . . Narrative
Rev Samuel (1791-1864) . . . Narrative
Samuel Braman (1827- ) . . . Narrative
Vivian Theresa (1937-2004) . . . Narrative
Wealthy A (1830- ) . . . Narrative
William Peregrine (1831-1859) . . . Narrative
WHITEHEAD
Sally (Sarah Ann) (1910-2000) . . . Narrative
WHITING
Lavinia ( - ) . . . Narrative
WHITMAN
Bessie A (1880- ) . . . Narrative
Cornelia Ella (1876- ) . . . Narrative
Henry Morgan (1833-1910) . . . Narrative
WHITMARSH
Bertha Marie (1911-1985) . . . Narrative
WHITMER
Doris Cynthia (1914-1998) . . . Narrative
Riley (1866- ) . . . Narrative
WHITMORE
Joseph (1871-1855) . . . Narrative
Louisa (1810-1840) . . . Narrative
Lucy Ann (1813-1836) . . . Narrative
WHITNEY
Alfaretta Naomi (Etta) (1854-1934) . . . Narrative
Eugene Fredrick (1861-1905) . . . Narrative
Ida Lillian (1887-1941) . . . Narrative
Ina (1896- ) . . . Narrative
Melvin ( -1970) . . . Narrative
Viola May (1892-1965) . . . Narrative
WHITON
Anna Lincoln (1864-1926) . . . Narrative
WHITTAKER
Earl Harold (1899-1949) . . . Narrative
Lyle J (1921-2003) . . . Narrative
Lynn E (1920-1997) . . . Narrative
Richard D (1926-2006) . . . Narrative
Schuyler Colfax (1868-1947) . . . Narrative
WHITTLE
Mary (1891- ) . . . Narrative
WHITTLESEY
Jemimah (1765-1835) . . . Narrative
Sara Deming (1822-1893) . . . Narrative
WICKERLING
Edward C (1890- ) . . . Narrative
WICKHAM
David ( - ) . . . Narrative
WICKS
David (1845-1912) . . . Narrative
WICKWIRE
Louise Minnie (1892-1967) . . . Narrative
WIGGINS
Amy Isabel (1857-1901) . . . Narrative
WIGHTMAN
George Washington ( - ) . . . Narrative
Harold Ackley (1869- ) . . . Narrative
William Sherman (1862- ) . . . Narrative
WILBUR
Sally (1794-1876) . . . Narrative
WILCOX
Aaron (1930-1986) . . . Narrative
Alfred (Les) Worth (1878-1960) . . . Narrative
Calvin Lee (1940-2002) . . . Narrative
Ellen May (1939-1994) . . . Narrative
Fannie E. (1825-1907) . . . Narrative
Grace (1915-1987) . . . Narrative
Henry David (1907-1981) . . . Narrative
James ( - ) . . . Narrative
Jennie May (1909- ) . . . Narrative
Leslie Sr (1902-1987) . . . Narrative
Melvin (1905- ) . . . Narrative
Rebecca ( - ) . . . Narrative
Robert M (1920-2000) . . . Narrative
WILDER
Adavilla (Addie) (1847-1920) . . . Narrative
Elleetta (1845- ) . . . Narrative
Frances (Fannie) Eunice (1844-1894) . . . Narrative
Frank Morton (1861-1864) . . . Narrative
Frederick Henry (1843-1927) . . . Narrative
George Wallace (1849-1849) . . . Narrative
Ira (1780-1868) . . . Narrative
Isaac (1819-1882) . . . Narrative
Julia (1853-1853) . . . Narrative
Lucena "Lucy" (1804- ) . . . Narrative
Willie (1857-1945) . . . Narrative
WILKINSON
Laura V (1874- ) . . . Narrative
Mina B (1890-1964) . . . Narrative
WILLARD
Polly ( -1832) . . . Narrative
WILLEY
Alfred (1770-1830) . . . Narrative
Arthur (1868- ) . . . Narrative
Benjamin (1788- ) . . . Narrative
Caroline (1811- ) . . . Narrative
Charles (1777-1797) . . . Narrative
Charles Tattman (1832-1902) . . . Narrative
Cyrus (1762-1843) . . . Narrative
Cyrus (1789- ) . . . Narrative
Derwood Floyd (1866- ) . . . Narrative
Dorothy (Dolly) (1791-1856) . . . Narrative
Edith Cornelia (1859- ) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1771-1774) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth Loisa (1838-1910) . . . Narrative
Ephriam Jr. (1762-1836) . . . Narrative
Ethel Adeline (1880- ) . . . Narrative
Eugene (1866-1867) . . . Narrative
Eunice (1792- ) . . . Narrative
Floyd De Wilton (1834- ) . . . Narrative
Frederick Merrick (1844-1915) . . . Narrative
George (1786-1793) . . . Narrative
Henry Bascom (1824-1877) . . . Narrative
Hubard (1781-1857) . . . Narrative
Huldah (1773-1774) . . . Narrative
John (1805- ) . . . Narrative
John Alexander (1799-1865) . . . Narrative
John Alexander (1830- ) . . . Narrative
Leonard (1820-1909) . . . Narrative
Lou Sarah (1828- ) . . . Narrative
Lucina (1790-1857) . . . Narrative
Lucretia (1732-1794) . . . Narrative
Luthurious (1846- ) . . . Narrative
Maria Emelia (1826-1899) . . . Narrative
Marsha (1801- ) . . . Narrative
Mary (1783- ) . . . Narrative
Mary Adella (1861-1876) . . . Narrative
Mary Ann (1813-1889) . . . Narrative
Mary Lois (1835- ) . . . Narrative
Moses Hinkle (1822-1887) . . . Narrative
Noah (1750-1786) . . . Narrative
Noah (1780- ) . . . Narrative
Ogden Moseley (1793-1849) . . . Narrative
Olive (1807-1820) . . . Narrative
Orris (1786- ) . . . Narrative
Rebecca (1791-1882) . . . Narrative
Richard Andrews (1784- ) . . . Narrative
Robert Spencer (1841-1864) . . . Narrative
Sarah "Sally" (1794- ) . . . Narrative
Sophia (1794-1821) . . . Narrative
Sylvanus Cone (1799-1876) . . . Narrative
WILLIAMS
Bertha Myers (1876-1956) . . . Narrative
Electa (1799-1872) . . . Narrative
George Versell (1891-1983) . . . Narrative
Jane (1839-1860) . . . Narrative
Lawrence David Sr (1920-1979) . . . Narrative
Loren Alanson (1806-1890) . . . Narrative
Luella Alice (1899- ) . . . Narrative
Martha Jane (1852-1934) . . . Narrative
Mary (1812-1895) . . . Narrative
Mary (1837-1848) . . . Narrative
Mary M (1861-1953) . . . Narrative
Mary W ( -1789) . . . Narrative
Minnie Adell (1875-1944) . . . Narrative
Nora (1844-1921) . . . Narrative
Olive Bemis (1884-1975) . . . Narrative
Philena (1842-1842) . . . Narrative
Robert Douglas (1921-2003) . . . Narrative
Susan (1840-1840) . . . Narrative
WILLIGAR
Fanny (1904- ) . . . Narrative
WILLS
Emma (1883- ) . . . Narrative
WILLSON
Harold B (1906-1978) . . . Narrative
Margaret Louise (1912-2007) . . . Narrative
WILSON
Abigail (1778-1850) . . . Narrative
Helen (1839- ) . . . Narrative
Jane A (1836- ) . . . Narrative
Maria ( - ) . . . Narrative
Mary Elizabeth (1919-2010) . . . Narrative
Milton J (1811-1891) . . . Narrative
Robert Marshall (1930-1936) . . . Narrative
WINCHELL
Maude Grace (1880-1947) . . . Narrative
WINEGAR
Frederick David ( - ) . . . Narrative
WINNE
Conrad J (1808- ) . . . Narrative
WINSTON
Laura Jane (1861-1951) . . . Narrative
WINTON
Carroll Ackley (1887-1965) . . . Narrative
Emily Ackley (1846-1903) . . . Narrative
Henry Ackley (1848-1902) . . . Narrative
Samuel Hiesman (1817-1902) . . . Narrative
WISSE
Helene (1867- ) . . . Narrative
WOJCIK
Charles (1927-2005) . . . Narrative
WOLF
Velma May (1902- ) . . . Narrative
WONDERS
Adelbert E ( -1956) . . . Narrative
Audrey Irene (1928-2015) . . . Narrative
WOOD
Blythe Reeder (1935-2009) . . . Narrative
Charles H (1880-1932) . . . Narrative
Hannah ( -1845) . . . Narrative
Laura W (1880-1919) . . . Narrative
Rose Ella (1875- ) . . . Narrative
Susan E (1841-1920) . . . Narrative
Thomas Baldwin ( - ) . . . Narrative
WOODBECK
Demarius (1838- ) . . . Narrative
Lydia (1823- ) . . . Narrative
Rachel (1837- ) . . . Narrative
WOODBURY
Sarah Jane (1841- ) . . . Narrative
WOODHULL
Clarence Irwin (1885-1903) . . . Narrative
Ruth Helen (1884-1972) . . . Narrative
William Bangs MD (1858-1899) . . . Narrative
WOODRUFF
Martha Ellen (1837-1897) . . . Narrative
WOODS
Helen Maria (1838- ) . . . Narrative
WOODSON
Garnet Allen "Woody" (1947-2007) . . . Narrative
Sarah W (1748- ) . . . Narrative
WOODWARD
Dorothy Lillian (1897-1990) . . . Narrative
WOODWORTH
Abigail (1762-1840) . . . Narrative
Clarissa Howe (1837-1920) . . . Narrative
Rhoda Maria (1848-1911) . . . Narrative
WRIGHT
Alice Virginia (1860-1956) . . . Narrative
Amos (1819-1895) . . . Narrative
Asenath Harriet (1821-1870) . . . Narrative
Charles (1830- ) . . . Narrative
Clark Brainard (1842- ) . . . Narrative
David ( - ) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1783-1853) . . . Narrative
Emory (1828-1869) . . . Narrative
Fidelia (1832-1856) . . . Narrative
Louisa (1826-1899) . . . Narrative
Maria L (1832-1895) . . . Narrative
Mary Celemna (1823-1880) . . . Narrative
Matilda (1835-1863) . . . Narrative
Nathan (1786-1875) . . . Narrative
Nathan Almond (1818-1872) . . . Narrative
Olin Fisk (1839-1860) . . . Narrative
Rosanna A (1871-1943) . . . Narrative
WYCKOFF
Sarah (1794-1838) . . . Narrative
YAGER
Emily J (1859- ) . . . Narrative
YALE
Pvt Aaron (1824-1913) . . . Narrative
Almira M (1827-1911) . . . Narrative
Frances J (1857-1909) . . . Narrative
George W (1849-1900) . . . Narrative
Infant ( -1859) . . . Narrative
Jay C (1860-1934) . . . Narrative
Leo C (1879- ) . . . Narrative
Lynn S (1892- ) . . . Narrative
Mary E (1854-1928) . . . Narrative
Susan Mariah (1829-1919) . . . Narrative
YECKLEY
Edgar G (1942-2008) . . . Narrative
William H (1909-1976) . . . Narrative
YENOR
Albert Sr (1877- ) . . . Narrative
Albert Jr (1920-1939) . . . Narrative
Hazel Marguerite (1905-1994) . . . Narrative
YOESLE
Alfred Jr (1891-1922) . . . Narrative
Harriet Caroline (1920-2010) . . . Narrative
Vernon Arthur (1918-1986) . . . Narrative
YOUNG
David M. (1942- ) . . . Narrative
Diane (1943-2013) . . . Narrative
Emily (1819-1895) . . . Narrative
Eva J (1862- ) . . . Narrative
Ezra (1786-1833) . . . Narrative
Frances Anne (1829-1829) . . . Narrative
James ( - ) . . . Narrative
James A (1861-1862) . . . Narrative
Lillis L ( -1875) . . . Narrative
Mary Eleanor (1831-1854) . . . Narrative
Polly (Mary?) (1793-1881) . . . Narrative
Prudence (1822- ) . . . Narrative
Rhoda (1853- ) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1816- ) . . . Narrative
Sophia (1814-1887) . . . Narrative
Virginia Aldyne (1908-1957) . . . Narrative
YOUNGS
Emiline (1820- ) . . . Narrative
Helen A (1841- ) . . . Narrative
ZEGOROUS
Odysseus John (1929-1991) . . . Narrative
ZERBY
Rayborn Lindley (1892-1987) . . . Narrative
ZINDLE
Mildred Emily (1908- ) . . . Narrative
ZIRKLER
Marian L (1919-1984) . . . Narrative