Index

Back Back to previous index.

DECKER

Maude (1884-1957) . . . Narrative
Shirley C (1932-1968) . . . Narrative
Dr Walter Joseph (1893-1956) . . . Narrative
DECROW
Rosemary Hardy (1916-1961) . . . Narrative
DECZYNSKI
Irene M (1919-2000) . . . Narrative
DEFENDORF
Alice R (1871- ) . . . Narrative
Charles L (1864- ) . . . Narrative
Grace E (1868-1881) . . . Narrative
Henry X (1837- ) . . . Narrative
Leila F (1874- ) . . . Narrative
Mary E (1862- ) . . . Narrative
Minnie B (1866- ) . . . Narrative
DEGARMO
Ethel (1882-1960) . . . Narrative
DEGOLIER
Hannah Maria (1826- ) . . . Narrative
Nathan (1801-1871) . . . Narrative
Ruth E (1921-2004) . . . Narrative
DELAMATER
Arthur (1906-1986) . . . Narrative
DELLENBACH
Lena (1915-2000) . . . Narrative
DEMAREST
Capt Donald James (1885-1957) . . . Narrative
Dorothy (1889- ) . . . Narrative
James (1856-1921) . . . Narrative
Mary (1827-1862) . . . Narrative
2nd Lt Stirling James (1894-1950) . . . Narrative
DEMMONS
Helen Grace (1870-1899) . . . Narrative
DENNEY
Rose Bell (1876-1946) . . . Narrative
DENNINGER
Laura G "Lolly" (1927-2014) . . . Narrative
DENNISON
? ( - ) . . . Narrative
Anna Ellen (1849-1877) . . . Narrative
Bertha Luella (1896- ) . . . Narrative
Edna Cecil (1899- ) . . . Narrative
Herbert ( - ) . . . Narrative
Hiram L (1835-1909) . . . Narrative
James A Capt (1807-1880) . . . Narrative
Lela Maker (1873-1959) . . . Narrative
Lucias A (1847-1909) . . . Narrative
Marguerite ( - ) . . . Narrative
Mary E (1838-1885) . . . Narrative
Maurice H (1875-1910) . . . Narrative, Narrative
Nancy A (1820-1900) . . . Narrative
Raymond G (1905-1984) . . . Narrative
Stillman S (1831- ) . . . Narrative
Sullivan M or W (1825-1880) . . . Narrative
Susan Emily (1841-1927) . . . Narrative
William H (1833-1916) . . . Narrative
DENSMORE
Lillian Mildred (1900-1975) . . . Narrative
DERBYSHIRE
(1948-1948) . . . Narrative
Duane H (1925-1995) . . . Narrative
DEREBERY
Flossie Mae ( - ) . . . Narrative
DERRICK
Margaret Elizabeth "Margo" ( -2012) . . . Narrative
DEVERREL
Mary Ann (1843- ) . . . Narrative
DEVOE
Catherine (1792-1874) . . . Narrative
DEWEY
Abigail Ackley (1791- ) . . . Narrative
Byron Edwin (1913-2007) . . . Narrative
Carolee Ann (1940-2002) . . . Narrative
Fred Eugene (1875-1943) . . . Narrative
Harold Arthur (1910-1981) . . . Narrative
Irael (1784-1791) . . . Narrative
Irene Adelia (1903-1996) . . . Narrative
Israel (1756-1805) . . . Narrative
Lucy (1781- ) . . . Narrative
Nellie A (1897-1969) . . . Narrative
DEWITT
Margaret E (1883- ) . . . Narrative
DICKENSON
Josiah Simeon (1829-1898) . . . Narrative
Lemuel (1794-1868) . . . Narrative
Lemuel Lorenzo (1822-1868) . . . Narrative
Mary Elizabeth (1833-1910) . . . Narrative
Oliver ( - ) . . . Narrative
Thomas Newton (1825-1900) . . . Narrative
DICKERSON
Ada (1881- ) . . . Narrative
DICKINSON
Dr Aaron Boardman (1807-1864) . . . Narrative
Catherine Clarissa (1830-1916) . . . Narrative
Christopher (1801-1869) . . . Narrative
Deborah (1803- ) . . . Narrative
Eliza Ann (1810- ) . . . Narrative
Frances A (1866-1943) . . . Narrative
Gideon (1788-1822) . . . Narrative
Jane A (1820- ) . . . Narrative
Jonathan (1792-1861) . . . Narrative
Levi (1794-1828) . . . Narrative
Levi Warren (1838-1890) . . . Narrative
Martha Jerusha (1809- ) . . . Narrative
Mary (1785-1859) . . . Narrative
Oliver Goldsmith (1798-1877) . . . Narrative
Sgt Simeon (1756-1837) . . . Narrative
Simeon (1789- ) . . . Narrative
Dr Simeon (1816-1875) . . . Narrative
DICKOVER
Shirley Jean (1927-2012) . . . Narrative
DIETER
Melvin John (1931-2013) . . . Narrative
DIETZLER
Alexander Mark (1915-2003) . . . Narrative
DINESEN
Emma (Wi no ba go bo kwe) (1880-1937) . . . Narrative
DINGMAN
Gladys (1904-1986) . . . Narrative
DIVINS
Anna (1871-1958) . . . Narrative
DIXON
Ellen Bell (1837-1913) . . . Narrative
Fordyce Naomi (1904- ) . . . Narrative
Henrietta (1835-1895) . . . Narrative
DOANE
Abigal (1732-1777) . . . Narrative
DONNELLY
John A (1874- ) . . . Narrative
DONOVAN
Julia A (1880- ) . . . Narrative
Leona Jane (1888- ) . . . Narrative
Mary (1917-1978) . . . Narrative
DOOLITTLE
Abel (1786-1865) . . . Narrative
Eliza (1805-1866) . . . Narrative
girl (1804-1804) . . . Narrative
Harley (1799-1862) . . . Narrative
Hiram (1791-1872) . . . Narrative
Laura (1784-1847) . . . Narrative
Lydia (1770-1810) . . . Narrative
Maria (1801-1884) . . . Narrative
Polly (1793-1839) . . . Narrative
Uri (1762-1848) . . . Narrative
Uri Jr (1788-1852) . . . Narrative
William (1795-1854) . . . Narrative
DORMAN
Andrew Jackson (1841- ) . . . Narrative
Clive Fransworth (1876- ) . . . Narrative
Jabez ( - ) . . . Narrative
John Berthold (1874- ) . . . Narrative
William (1879- ) . . . Narrative
DORSEY
Lilian G (1872-1908) . . . Narrative
DOTEN
Floyd E (1920-1999) . . . Narrative
DOTTER
Eber H (1886-1967) . . . Narrative
Wilhelmina Lela "Billie" (1909-1997) . . . Narrative
DOTY
Amelia Caroline (1845- ) . . . Narrative
Clarissa Eliza (1843-1885) . . . Narrative
Dorothy Drew (1904-1992) . . . Narrative
Rev Elihu (1809- ) . . . Narrative
Ferris Holmes (1838-1844) . . . Narrative
DOUGLAS
Eva Grace (1920-2007) . . . Narrative
Grace (1853- ) . . . Narrative
Hannah (1843-1901) . . . Narrative
Malcom C (1936-2011) . . . Narrative
DOUGLASS
Bernice (1893- ) . . . Narrative
Claude M (1874-1894) . . . Narrative
DOW
Abigail (Abbie) M (1854-1937) . . . Narrative
Bion (1871- ) . . . Narrative
Bion E (1887- ) . . . Narrative
Ella L (1856- ) . . . Narrative
Ernest (1879-1966) . . . Narrative
Ethel C (1899- ) . . . Narrative
Fred H (1866-1939) . . . Narrative
Harry M (1874- ) . . . Narrative
Herbert (1890- ) . . . Narrative
Hollis R (1894- ) . . . Narrative
James E (1852-1915) . . . Narrative
Julia E (1868- ) . . . Narrative
Lilla (1903- ) . . . Narrative
Otto M (1871- ) . . . Narrative
Rena Adila (1902-1976) . . . Narrative
Susan A (1885- ) . . . Narrative
William E (1829-1896) . . . Narrative
William Henry (1859-1909) . . . Narrative, Narrative
DOWLING
Eliza A (1860-1920) . . . Narrative
Ella E (1860-1932) . . . Narrative
Elvira/Lucinda (1855-1920) . . . Narrative
DOWN
Lillian (1858- ) . . . Narrative
DOWNER
Sarah L (1811-1893) . . . Narrative
DOWNES
Hazel Delano (1904-1994) . . . Narrative
DOYLE
Harry Deruschius (1861-1944) . . . Narrative
DRAKE
Albert Lyle Rev. (1890- ) . . . Narrative
Albert Sewel (1859-1898) . . . Narrative
Amariah (AM) Kelloch (1857- ) . . . Narrative
Annie (1896- ) . . . Narrative
Arthur Sewel (1888- ) . . . Narrative
Bessie Mildred (1884- ) . . . Narrative
Jennie Almira (1886- ) . . . Narrative
DREW
Charles Edward (1856-1900) . . . Narrative
Lucy A (1835-1921) . . . Narrative
DRINKWATER
Abbie Jane (1845-1906) . . . Narrative
DRISKO
Donna Frances (1926-2003) . . . Narrative
DUBOIS
Paul (1908-2002) . . . Narrative
DUDLEY
Anna (1802-1890) . . . Narrative
Mary (?) ( - ) . . . Narrative
DUNCAN
Matthew MacKenzie (1980-1997) . . . Narrative
William T (1859-1940) . . . Narrative
DUNGAN
A J ( - ) . . . Narrative
DUNHAM
Andrew Jackson (1818-1893) . . . Narrative
Calisha (1846- ) . . . Narrative
Charles W (1872- ) . . . Narrative
Druesilla (1908-1982) . . . Narrative
Earnest (1865- ) . . . Narrative
Eden (1838-1884) . . . Narrative
Enos (1860- ) . . . Narrative
George W (1842-1858) . . . Narrative
Harriet F (1852- ) . . . Narrative
James Earl (1905- ) . . . Narrative
James R (1836- ) . . . Narrative
John Franklin (1848-1930) . . . Narrative
Capt Jonathan (1693-1745) . . . Narrative
Kathrine (1870- ) . . . Narrative
Lawerence Kenneth (1901- ) . . . Narrative
Mary (1874- ) . . . Narrative
Sally (1786-1830) . . . Narrative
Samuel (1711-1792) . . . Narrative
Sarah Ella (1863- ) . . . Narrative
Sarah F (1842-1902) . . . Narrative
William (1758-1837) . . . Narrative
William Franklin (1871-1954) . . . Narrative
DUNLAP
Betty Jean (1917-1998) . . . Narrative
James Robert (1883- ) . . . Narrative
DUNN
Mary Gertrude (Mae) (1881-1963) . . . Narrative
DURFEE
Tomas (1930-1994) . . . Narrative
DURRAH
Mary ( - ) . . . Narrative
DURST
Angelina ( - ) . . . Narrative
DUTCHER
Florence/Edith ( -1940) . . . Narrative
DUTTON
Anna (1798- ) . . . Narrative
Joseph (1772-1842) . . . Narrative
Dr Kirk (1917-2008) . . . Narrative
Marshall Wayne (1914-2000) . . . Narrative
Thomas Moore (1879-1962) . . . Narrative
DVORAK
Joseph (1870-1940) . . . Narrative
Lucile (1898-1994) . . . Narrative
Raymond A (1903- ) . . . Narrative
Wilbur J (1909-1987) . . . Narrative
DWELLY
Dorothy Evelyn (1898-1972) . . . Narrative
George Hill (1900-1967) . . . Narrative
Margaret Elizabeth (1907- ) . . . Narrative
Richard Gardner (1871-1966) . . . Narrative
Walter (1905-1987) . . . Narrative
Warren (1905-1980) . . . Narrative
DYE
Adelia (1843- ) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1843- ) . . . Narrative
Herbert Alroy Jr (1903-1980) . . . Narrative
John W (1847- ) . . . Narrative
Louise (1838- ) . . . Narrative
Lucy (1850- ) . . . Narrative
Malinda (1854- ) . . . Narrative
EAKIN
Nancy Emma ( - ) . . . Narrative
EATON
Ida May (1880-1948) . . . Narrative
James T (1925-1979) . . . Narrative
ECKELS
Hattie Virginia (1877- ) . . . Narrative
EDDY
Hiram Gates (1852- ) . . . Narrative
Isaac Henry (1844-1866) . . . Narrative
Isaac Stewart (1805-1881) . . . Narrative
James S (1848-1850) . . . Narrative
Nathan H (1840-1842) . . . Narrative
Olive M (1842-1843) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1838- ) . . . Narrative
Zachariah Ephriam (1846- ) . . . Narrative
EDINGER
Helen ( - ) . . . Narrative
Marian (1891- ) . . . Narrative
Peter H (1844-1929) . . . Narrative
EDMISON
Elsie Emeline (1907-1967) . . . Narrative
EDWARDS
Charles Marsh (1892-1955) . . . Narrative
Edna I (1892-1933) . . . Narrative
Eunice May (1891-1964) . . . Narrative
Harry (1870-1949) . . . Narrative
EGAN
Alice M (1863-1944) . . . Narrative
ELFTMAN
Suzanna "Susie" B (1887-1976) . . . Narrative
ELKINS
Ruby Clara (1903-1995) . . . Narrative
ELLIOTT
Edith M (1884-1969) . . . Narrative
ELLIOTTT
Winnifred L (1862-1935) . . . Narrative
ELLIS
Albert Gallatin (1800-1885) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth ( -1842) . . . Narrative
Ruth Jane (1894-1957) . . . Narrative
Sophronia Kellog (1803-1845) . . . Narrative
ELY
Nancy (1818- ) . . . Narrative
EMENS
Lionel Rupert (1903-1986) . . . Narrative
EMERICH
Howard R (1890- ) . . . Narrative
EMERSON
Ernest (1857-1942) . . . Narrative
Ida Belle (1860- ) . . . Narrative
John ( - ) . . . Narrative
Miriam (1809-1879) . . . Narrative
EMMONS
Adeline (1836-1838) . . . Narrative
Adeline E (1852- ) . . . Narrative
Alexander (1850- ) . . . Narrative
Alexander H (1816-1884) . . . Narrative
Charles (1850- ) . . . Narrative
Clara ( - ) . . . Narrative
Edward P (1833- ) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1809-1841) . . . Narrative
Florilla A (1798-1880) . . . Narrative
Frank B (1830- ) . . . Narrative
Frederick (1835- ) . . . Narrative
Frederick Augustus (1805-1855) . . . Narrative
Gilbert (1844- ) . . . Narrative
Harriet A (1861- ) . . . Narrative
Dr Jeremiah (1748-1790) . . . Narrative
Katherine Nina (1885-1982) . . . Narrative
Lovina S (1847-1933) . . . Narrative
Lydia (1770-1792) . . . Narrative
Mary (1813-1856) . . . Narrative
Mary S (1860-1860) . . . Narrative
Noadiah (1780-1840) . . . Narrative
Noadiah (1807-1880) . . . Narrative
Sophia Cone (1802-1877) . . . Narrative
ENKE
Norma Hildegard (1940-1999) . . . Narrative
ERICKSON
Erick L (1910- ) . . . Narrative
Robert ( -1930) . . . Narrative
ERSKINE
John ( - ) . . . Narrative
ESCOBAR
Anthony Luis (1980-1980) . . . Narrative
ESTES
James Ralph (1853- ) . . . Narrative
Nelson (1829-1876) . . . Narrative
ETLING
Edna (1907- ) . . . Narrative
EVANS
Fred Amos (1914-1971) . . . Narrative
Mary (1804- ) . . . Narrative
EVERETT
Bernard W (1918-1995) . . . Narrative
Mary B. (1893- ) . . . Narrative
EVERY
George Seth (1894-1983) . . . Narrative
George Thomas (1863-1937) . . . Narrative
EVEY
Clading A (1874- ) . . . Narrative
FALK
Isadore Sydney (1899-1984) . . . Narrative
FARDON
Etta Grace (1880-1958) . . . Narrative
Frank G (1852-1883) . . . Narrative
FARIMAN
James (1831- ) . . . Narrative
William ( -1832) . . . Narrative
FARLEY
Raymond B (1920-1992) . . . Narrative
FARNHAM
Andrew J Capt (1830-1900) . . . Narrative
Olive H (1867-1893) . . . Narrative
Willie ( - ) . . . Narrative
FARNSWORTH
Lucille K (1925-1987) . . . Narrative
FARR
Alice Marie (1916-2011) . . . Narrative
Martie (1885-1939) . . . Narrative
FARRINGTON
Dorothy Alberta (1902- ) . . . Narrative
Mildred Elizabeth (1900- ) . . . Narrative
William (Bert) Albert (1871-1919) . . . Narrative
FARRIS
Ethel Irene (1909-2003) . . . Narrative
FAST
Pearl May (1892- ) . . . Narrative
FAULKINGHAM
Etta Lamson "Marm" (1903-1991) . . . Narrative
FEARON
Marjorie (1914-2002) . . . Narrative
FEHRS
William L (1912-1982) . . . Narrative
FELKLEY
Onda Caroline "Clinie" (1920-2003) . . . Narrative
FELT
Ann Augusta (1841- ) . . . Narrative
Bronson (1837- ) . . . Narrative
Chauncey Madison (1831- ) . . . Narrative
Frank (1856- ) . . . Narrative
Grace (1854- ) . . . Narrative
Hannah Maria (1839- ) . . . Narrative
Harriet (1825- ) . . . Narrative
John (1781-1868) . . . Narrative
John (1821- ) . . . Narrative
John Eber (1844- ) . . . Narrative
John Martin (1842-1842) . . . Narrative
Maria (1828- ) . . . Narrative
Maria E (1859- ) . . . Narrative
Martha (1850- ) . . . Narrative
Martin Oliver (1846- ) . . . Narrative
Mary Elizabeth (1848- ) . . . Narrative
Oliver Ackley (1809-1885) . . . Narrative
Polly (1815-1844) . . . Narrative
Samuel (1817-1888) . . . Narrative
Samuel Cleland (1808-1873) . . . Narrative
FENN
Abi (1764-1829) . . . Narrative
Anna (1780-1870) . . . Narrative
Diadema (1768-1848) . . . Narrative
Esther (1761- ) . . . Narrative
Hannah (1741-1817) . . . Narrative
Jacob (1777-1837) . . . Narrative
Lydia (1733- ) . . . Narrative
Richard (1772-1813) . . . Narrative
Samuel Jr ( -1820) . . . Narrative
Cpl Samuel (1737-1823) . . . Narrative
Samuel (1767-1852) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1764- ) . . . Narrative
Rev Stephen (1769-1834) . . . Narrative
Sylvia (1775-1867) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1707-1769) . . . Narrative
Capt Thomas (1735-1818) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1762-1845) . . . Narrative
Titus (1761-1843) . . . Narrative
FERGUSON
Cora Belle (1873-1950) . . . Narrative
Loring (1787-1838) . . . Narrative
Marion (1926-1993) . . . Narrative
FERNANDES
Dolores M (1932-2011) . . . Narrative
FICKETT
Clayton Eugene (1924-2001) . . . Narrative
Dana W (1948-2006) . . . Narrative
FIELDS
Elizabeth E (1882- ) . . . Narrative
FIFER
Alice Marjorie (1918-1993) . . . Narrative
Aline Ann (1920-1976) . . . Narrative
George Allie (1931-2010) . . . Narrative
Leo Guy (1892-1979) . . . Narrative
FIFIELD
Mary (1829- ) . . . Narrative
FILBECK
Viola B. (1888- ) . . . Narrative
FINCH
Glen I (1914-2008) . . . Narrative
Mary Jane (1862-1920) . . . Narrative
FINDLEY
Alma E (1877- ) . . . Narrative
John W (1845-1915) . . . Narrative
FISCHER
Elizabeth (1808-1897) . . . Narrative
John H. (1910-1995) . . . Narrative
FISER
Delores Elizabeth (1915-2014) . . . Narrative
FISH
Ann Elizabeth (1835-1927) . . . Narrative
FISHER
Alice S (1852-1912) . . . Narrative
Almira (1870- ) . . . Narrative
Clayton C ( - ) . . . Narrative
Harry George "Bud" (1922-2000) . . . Narrative
Harry John (1891-1977) . . . Narrative
Ida (1882-1951) . . . Narrative
FISK
Albert (1837- ) . . . Narrative
Eliza (1835- ) . . . Narrative
Wilbur (1833- ) . . . Narrative
William ( - ) . . . Narrative
FISKE
Charles A (1816-1879) . . . Narrative
Cornelia (1861- ) . . . Narrative
Dr William Boyd (1858- ) . . . Narrative
FITZGERALD
George Carl (1849- ) . . . Narrative
FITZHENRY
Stillman Wallace (1926-2009) . . . Narrative
FLACK
Edith (1887-1970) . . . Narrative
FLAGG
Ella Frances (1867-1917) . . . Narrative
FLANDERS
Bessie Louise (1893-1987) . . . Narrative
FLECK
Ada (1879- ) . . . Narrative
Clarence E (1885- ) . . . Narrative
Cyrus (1858- ) . . . Narrative
Flandia E (1910- ) . . . Narrative
Flaudis M (1890- ) . . . Narrative
John Russell (1886- ) . . . Narrative
lilah (1896- ) . . . Narrative
Lile (1896- ) . . . Narrative
Orval C (1909- ) . . . Narrative
FLETCHALL
Alfred (1927-1991) . . . Narrative
Elbert D (1924-1996) . . . Narrative
Guy (1921-1967) . . . Narrative
Joseph Alexander (1898-1964) . . . Narrative
Luthor (1915-1959) . . . Narrative
Owen (1935-1992) . . . Narrative
Sexton Andrew (1886-1952) . . . Narrative
FLYNN
Margaret (1893-1969) . . . Narrative
FOGWELL
Lily Emily (1866-1925) . . . Narrative
FOLEY
Jack D (1927-1997) . . . Narrative
James (1929-1998) . . . Narrative
FOLLIS
George Washington (1898-1968) . . . Narrative
FOOTE
Abigail ( - ) . . . Narrative
Adonijah (1800- ) . . . Narrative
Alfred R (1825- ) . . . Narrative
Almeda (1802- ) . . . Narrative
Alonzo L (1822- ) . . . Narrative
Alpheus G (1838- ) . . . Narrative
Alvin C (1833- ) . . . Narrative
Amanda Lucetta (1836-1920) . . . Narrative
Angenette (1833-1913) . . . Narrative
Anson T (1840- ) . . . Narrative
Artemisia Lenora (1825-1881) . . . Narrative
Asa M (1829- ) . . . Narrative
Betsy (1826-1884) . . . Narrative
Celestia (1810- ) . . . Narrative
Celina (1839-1870) . . . Narrative
Cemantha (1804- ) . . . Narrative
David (1830- ) . . . Narrative
Diantha (1805- ) . . . Narrative
Ephraim (1765-1837) . . . Narrative
Isaac W (1823- ) . . . Narrative
Laura A (1848- ) . . . Narrative
Loretta L (1838- ) . . . Narrative
Lucinda (1812- ) . . . Narrative
Lucinda A (1827- ) . . . Narrative
Lydia (1830-1918) . . . Narrative
Mary (1793- ) . . . Narrative
Milton (1798- ) . . . Narrative
Phila (1796- ) . . . Narrative
Polly (1808- ) . . . Narrative
Roderic D (1843- ) . . . Narrative
Sapphina (1807- ) . . . Narrative
William (1840- ) . . . Narrative
Zelona (1793-1860) . . . Narrative
Zelona (1822- ) . . . Narrative
FORBES
Catherine (McClure) (1830-1882) . . . Narrative
Clyde Stutler Sr (1905-1985) . . . Narrative
Lola Leo (1913-1994) . . . Narrative
Norris Lee (1900-1952) . . . Narrative
Ralph Walter (1898-1960) . . . Narrative
William Henry (1872-1961) . . . Narrative
FORD
Mary ( - ) . . . Narrative
FORNI
Carolyn Anne (1947-2004) . . . Narrative
FOSS
Alexander Smith ( - ) . . . Narrative
Alexander Smith Sr (1898-1973) . . . Narrative
Alexander Smith Jr (1928-2001) . . . Narrative
Auldin Francis (Pete)? (1933-2009) . . . Narrative
Harry Otis Sr (1930-1997) . . . Narrative
Myrtle Eunice (1923-2008) . . . Narrative
Roger Earl (1939-2014) . . . Narrative
FOSTER
Angie M (1876- ) . . . Narrative, Narrative
Arthur Lang (1866- ) . . . Narrative
Bartholomew (1741-1762) . . . Narrative
Francis B (1842- ) . . . Narrative
Hannah (1735- ) . . . Narrative
Helen (1898-1900) . . . Narrative
Isaaac (1739-1824) . . . Narrative
Joel O (1858-1921) . . . Narrative
Joel Willis (1893-1907) . . . Narrative
Jonathan ( - ) . . . Narrative
Lewis N/P (1859-1935) . . . Narrative
Lidia (1732- ) . . . Narrative
Lucy Clara (1891-1975) . . . Narrative
Martha H (1879- ) . . . Narrative
Mary (173- ) . . . Narrative
Raymond Francis (1901-1926) . . . Narrative
Rebecca (1736- ) . . . Narrative
Sarah Ann (1839-1905) . . . Narrative
Thankful (1730-1760) . . . Narrative
Thankful (1779-1804) . . . Narrative
Timothy (1699-1771) . . . Narrative
Timothy (1728- ) . . . Narrative
FOWLER
Albert Rowe (1858-1911) . . . Narrative
Gurdon ( - ) . . . Narrative
James (1820-1903) . . . Narrative
Laura (1803-1889) . . . Narrative
Sanford Joseph (1911- ) . . . Narrative
FOX
Elizabeth (1735-1817) . . . Narrative
Ellen Content (1811-1891) . . . Narrative
Nina (1869-1947) . . . Narrative
FRANZ
Bonnie Lee Marjorie (1920-2011) . . . Narrative
FRASIER
Sarah J (1849- ) . . . Narrative
FRAWLEY
Katherine L (1853-1935) . . . Narrative
FREDENBURG
Florence (1877-1971) . . . Narrative
Starr (1885-1978) . . . Narrative
FREDERICKS
Katherine ( -1907) . . . Narrative
FREEMAN
Harry (1853-1879) . . . Narrative
Sophia H (1816-1888) . . . Narrative
FRENCH
Gilbert B (1845-1872) . . . Narrative
Mary/Sally (1841-1864) . . . Narrative
FREUDENBERG
Sally Ann (1933-2012) . . . Narrative
FRIGGENS
Paul Grose (1909-1987) . . . Narrative
FRISBIE
Deborah (1732- ) . . . Narrative
Nellie ( - ) . . . Narrative
FRITSCH
Frances Florence (1891- ) . . . Narrative
FROHMAN
Ida (1872-1974) . . . Narrative
FROST
Almira E ( -1893) . . . Narrative
Olive (Ollie) Pearl (1876-1937) . . . Narrative
Penthesilia J "Celia" (1867-1943) . . . Narrative
FRYDENDALL
Charles (1928-2014) . . . Narrative
Curtis L (1952-1992) . . . Narrative
Mary Jane ( -2007) . . . Narrative
Michael Hans (1950-2007) . . . Narrative
FRYMIRE
SArah "Sally" (1809- ) . . . Narrative
FULHAM
Lucinda (1797-1839) . . . Narrative
FULLER
? ( - ) . . . Narrative
Abel (1763-1827) . . . Narrative
Alice (1750- ) . . . Narrative
Ambrose (1802- ) . . . Narrative
AnsIl (1802-1880) . . . Narrative
Ascenath (1802-1866) . . . Narrative
Austin (1795-1837) . . . Narrative
Benjamin (1790- ) . . . Narrative
Benjamin Ackley (1799- ) . . . Narrative
Chloe (1805-1889) . . . Narrative
David (1804-1825) . . . Narrative
Eleazer (1788- ) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1713-1790) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1785-1837) . . . Narrative
Ellis ( - ) . . . Narrative
Ellis (1721-1746) . . . Narrative
Florella (1800- ) . . . Narrative
Fluvia (1792-1890) . . . Narrative
Hannah Smith (1806-1828) . . . Narrative
Harriet ( - ) . . . Narrative
Irod (1766-1849) . . . Narrative
Jabez (1762-1840) . . . Narrative
Jabez Hubbard (1794- ) . . . Narrative
Jane C (1837-1904) . . . Narrative
Jerusha (1804- ) . . . Narrative
Jerusha (1804- ) . . . Narrative
Jonathan J (1796- ) . . . Narrative
Len Paul (1871-1943) . . . Narrative
Loomis (1800-1870) . . . Narrative
Lydia ( - ) . . . Narrative
Lydia (1798-1854) . . . Narrative
Melvin Lee (1929-1995) . . . Narrative
Samuel (1801- ) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1747-1821) . . . Narrative
Stephan (1764-1832) . . . Narrative
Thankful Smith (1798-1888) . . . Narrative
FULTON
Hannah ( -1866) . . . Narrative
Priscilla (1816-1851) . . . Narrative
FUNTION
Mary Blant (1816- ) . . . Narrative
FURGASON
J B (1885- ) . . . Narrative
FURMAN
Delphin C (1850-1895) . . . Narrative
FURNNER
William Edward (Bill) (1917-1996) . . . Narrative
FUSON
Mattie Lucille (1938-2008) . . . Narrative
GAFFNEY
James ( - ) . . . Narrative
GAINES
Naomi (1700-1741) . . . Narrative
GALBREATH
Mabel (1898-1994) . . . Narrative
GALLAGHER
Inez (1913-2004) . . . Narrative
GALLOWAY
Harrison Travis (1906-1990) . . . Narrative
GAMESON
George (1923-1998) . . . Narrative
Kayren (1947-1999) . . . Narrative
GARDENER
Eliza ( - ) . . . Narrative
GARDINER
Ernest D (1870- ) . . . Narrative
Harlan Hatfield (1918-2008) . . . Narrative
Horatio Nelson ( - ) . . . Narrative
GARDNER
Arthur Leroy (1887- ) . . . Narrative
Carl Wayne (1962-1990) . . . Narrative
Catherine ( -1862) . . . Narrative
Christine Marie (1934-2013) . . . Narrative
David Roger Sr (1921-1988) . . . Narrative
Donald James (1923-1989) . . . Narrative
Donald Leroy Jr ( -2007) . . . Narrative
Donald Leroy Sr (1945-2007) . . . Narrative
Emory Anson (1880-1966) . . . Narrative
Grace Marie (1926-1932) . . . Narrative
Harold A (1946-1993) . . . Narrative
Hazel Alberta (1935-2002) . . . Narrative
Jimmy Allen (1945-1982) . . . Narrative
Josephine ( - ) . . . Narrative
Laura Ida (1861-1924) . . . Narrative
Lenora Elizabeth (1892-1971) . . . Narrative
Leroy (Happy) Bernard (1930-1939) . . . Narrative
Lewis M Sr (1925-2004) . . . Narrative
Mary Myrtle (1885- ) . . . Narrative
Myles Alvin (1923-1994) . . . Narrative
Parker Charles (1896-1972) . . . Narrative
Pearle (Height Fairfield) Sr (1882-1936) . . . Narrative
Pearle H F Jr (1919-2003) . . . Narrative
Polly (1790-1851) . . . Narrative
Robert "Rob" Kenneth (1982-1998) . . . Narrative
Ruby IIene (1922-1994) . . . Narrative
Ruth Avis (1928-1997) . . . Narrative
Thomas Corwin Sr ( -1929) . . . Narrative
Thomas Corwin Jr (1883-1954) . . . Narrative
Warren H (1928-1999) . . . Narrative
Waverly Howard (1903-1995) . . . Narrative
Weaver Jones (1881-1908) . . . Narrative
Wesely H (1906-1967) . . . Narrative
William ( - ) . . . Narrative
GARDNER,
Arthur W "Tart" (1920-2010) . . . Narrative
GARNER
Martha (1835-1872) . . . Narrative
Mary (1877- ) . . . Narrative
GAROUTTE
Augustus Bradley (1870-1916) . . . Narrative
Beatrice A. (1900-1999) . . . Narrative
Ella Virian (1898-1981) . . . Narrative
Horace Jr (1931-1986) . . . Narrative
Horace Ackley Sr. (1895-1985) . . . Narrative
LtJg Joan (1929-1995) . . . Narrative
Martha Lela (1907-1998) . . . Narrative
Olive Nadine (1902-1918) . . . Narrative
Paul Virgil (1893-1988) . . . Narrative
Thomas Bradley (1896-1978) . . . Narrative
GARRETT
Dorothy Evelyn (1920-1995) . . . Narrative
GARROW
Delilah (1880-1966) . . . Narrative
GARVEY
Mary Ann (1888- ) . . . Narrative
GATCHEL
Jennie ( - ) . . . Narrative
GATES
Aaron Rev. (1780-1850) . . . Narrative
Aaron (1810- ) . . . Narrative
Abigail (1808- ) . . . Narrative
Amanda (1825- ) . . . Narrative
Amelia (1825- ) . . . Narrative
Anna M (1888- ) . . . Narrative
Beman (1818-1894) . . . Narrative
Caroline Amelia (1811- ) . . . Narrative
Catherine Cornelia (1851-1927) . . . Narrative
Daniel (1806- ) . . . Narrative
Edwin (1820- ) . . . Narrative
Electa (1812- ) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1784-1873) . . . Narrative
Francis Ellen (1849- ) . . . Narrative
George ( - ) . . . Narrative
Henry (1777- ) . . . Narrative
Josiah (1769- ) . . . Narrative
Judah (1776-1859) . . . Narrative
Mary (1822- ) . . . Narrative
Mary Beman (1842-1941) . . . Narrative
Matthias ( - ) . . . Narrative
Olive Ann (1818-1864) . . . Narrative
Ruth (1721-1789) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1712-1771) . . . Narrative
Truman (1815- ) . . . Narrative
GAY
Ada Ellen (1907-1944) . . . Narrative
Verna Olive (1903-1928) . . . Narrative
GEEL
Hannah Eliza (1822-1905) . . . Narrative
Lydia A (1833-1918) . . . Narrative
Thomas W (1830-1906) . . . Narrative
GEIER
Otto P. (1903-1995) . . . Narrative
GEISELMAN
Walter Wayne (1914-1979) . . . Narrative
GELPIN
Mary Ann (1846-1915) . . . Narrative
GELSTON
Anna Rebecca (1866-1953) . . . Narrative
George Hugh (1881-1945) . . . Narrative
John Bigelow (1834-1922) . . . Narrative
John Maltby (1865-1912) . . . Narrative
GENTER
Harold Collins (1895-1981) . . . Narrative
Jean (1925-1998) . . . Narrative
GENTH
Bobby R (1931-2009) . . . Narrative
Eugene Richard (1925-2002) . . . Narrative
Richard L. (1898-1977) . . . Narrative
Rick (1950-1981) . . . Narrative
GERE
Barbara (1918-1998) . . . Narrative
GETCHELL
Fred Howard (1894-1981) . . . Narrative
GIBBIE
Shirley Mae (1935-2013) . . . Narrative
GIBBONS
Jane "Jennie" Anna (1845-1926) . . . Narrative
GIBBS
John C (1856- ) . . . Narrative
Samuel G (1879- ) . . . Narrative
GIBSON
Albert (1824- ) . . . Narrative
Capt Gason (1792- ) . . . Narrative
John Phillip (1908- ) . . . Narrative
GIFFORD
Helen Lillian (1896-1963) . . . Narrative
Janet Clara (1922-1991) . . . Narrative
GILBERT
Benjamin Butler (1818-1878) . . . Narrative
Clara R (1848-1931) . . . Narrative, Narrative
Helen (1842-1885) . . . Narrative
Raymond (1876- ) . . . Narrative
GILLEO
Coral Patricia (1890-1971) . . . Narrative
GILLESPIE
Lester (1906-1974) . . . Narrative
GILLUM
Guy E ( -1954) . . . Narrative
GILMORE
Mildred (1888-1966) . . . Narrative
GLADWIN
Frank E (1901-1964) . . . Narrative
Lewellyn (1828- ) . . . Narrative
Mabel Eileen (1893- ) . . . Narrative
GLEASON
Donald Ray (1949-1949) . . . Narrative
John Steven (Steve) (1907- ) . . . Narrative
GLIDDEN
Benjamin (1839- ) . . . Narrative
GOBLES
Charles (1888-1958) . . . Narrative
Charles James (1915-1974) . . . Narrative
Donald (1917-1981) . . . Narrative
Fred (1912-1975) . . . Narrative
Maude ( - ) . . . Narrative
GODDARD
Hiram (1803-1868) . . . Narrative
Joseph E (1893-1979) . . . Narrative
GODFREY
Lou R. (1869- ) . . . Narrative
GOFF
Demis (1797- ) . . . Narrative
Guernsey (1766- ) . . . Narrative, Narrative
Lucinda ( - ) . . . Narrative
Russell (1785- ) . . . Narrative
Squire (1763-1825) . . . Narrative
GOFFE
Lydia A (1822-1853) . . . Narrative
GOGAL
Thomas Andrew (1945-2013) . . . Narrative
GOODMAN
Amelia S ( - ) . . . Narrative
GOODRICH
Adelia M (1853-1932) . . . Narrative
GOODWIN
Mabel Gertrude ( -1923) . . . Narrative
GORDON
Clarrisa (1788-1825) . . . Narrative
Grace Elizabeth (1892-1986) . . . Narrative
Mabel Meek (1897-1974) . . . Narrative
GORRELL
Marcella Angletta (1921-2003) . . . Narrative
GOULD
Charles (1838-1900) . . . Narrative
Charles (1883- ) . . . Narrative
Guy D (1889-1964) . . . Narrative
Lydia Ivica (1841-1874) . . . Narrative
Myrtle L (1896- ) . . . Narrative
Sylvia (1886- ) . . . Narrative
Tena M (1891- ) . . . Narrative
William M (1894- ) . . . Narrative
GOVE
Helen (1904- ) . . . Narrative
Jay B ( -1922) . . . Narrative
GOWER
Benjamin Otis (1875-1941) . . . Narrative
Celia Gladys (1920-1935) . . . Narrative
Irene May (1927-2009) . . . Narrative
Laurence Henry (1924-2004) . . . Narrative
GRACE
Julia ( - ) . . . Narrative
GRAHAM
Cora (1879- ) . . . Narrative
Edwin ( -1880) . . . Narrative
Esther (1874- ) . . . Narrative
Fred (1875-1963) . . . Narrative
Helen Louise (1927-1975) . . . Narrative
Jennie (1883- ) . . . Narrative
John W (1896-1988) . . . Narrative
Louise C (1905-1970) . . . Narrative
Merton C (1884- ) . . . Narrative
GRAIG
Almeda Ruth (1909-1993) . . . Narrative
GRANT
Annie Louisa (1882-1882) . . . Narrative
Eugene Granby (1888- ) . . . Narrative
Frances Ackley (1886- ) . . . Narrative
Frances Eugenia (1835-1838) . . . Narrative
Francis Eugene (1849- ) . . . Narrative
Gerald Garner (1894- ) . . . Narrative
Lillian Josephine (1883-1890) . . . Narrative
Maria Louisa (1843-1891) . . . Narrative
Mary Louisa (1863-1947) . . . Narrative
William (1790-1868) . . . Narrative
William Granby (1810-1877) . . . Narrative
William Granby Jr (1840-1887) . . . Narrative
William Gunton (1892- ) . . . Narrative
GRATON
Harriet Louise "Fannie" (1875- ) . . . Narrative
GRATTO
Charles Raymond (1928-1996) . . . Narrative
James Harry (1886-1974) . . . Narrative
James Raymond (1916-1983) . . . Narrative
Mary Eunice (1921-1999) . . . Narrative
Perley Guptill (1920-1963) . . . Narrative
GRAVES
Albert A (1848- ) . . . Narrative
Albert W (1805- ) . . . Narrative
Arthur (1881- ) . . . Narrative
Asenath (1750- ) . . . Narrative
Esther (1731- ) . . . Narrative
Ezra B (1802- ) . . . Narrative
Horace S (1797- ) . . . Narrative
Increase (1752-1831) . . . Narrative
Jedediah (1709-1800) . . . Narrative
Jonah (1729-1825) . . . Narrative
Jonah B (1800- ) . . . Narrative
Rachel (1734- ) . . . Narrative
Sterling (1770-1859) . . . Narrative
GRAY
Charlotte Lydia (1844-1909) . . . Narrative
Dudley M ( - ) . . . Narrative
Mrs Hattie (1890-1976) . . . Narrative
John Marshall (1906-2000) . . . Narrative
Mildred Lina (1896-1983) . . . Narrative
GREAMY
Ellen A (1875-1936) . . . Narrative
GREEN
Bertha Irene (1916-1990) . . . Narrative
Martha Grace Howe (1835-1912) . . . Narrative
Sarah E M (1875-1951) . . . Narrative
Walter (1909-1983) . . . Narrative
GREENE
Adelia G (1840-1920) . . . Narrative
Lewis Dayton ( - ) . . . Narrative
GREENLEAF
Ernest Irving Jr (1929-1998) . . . Narrative
GREENWOOD
Lawrence ( - ) . . . Narrative
GREGG
Amanda (1818-1874) . . . Narrative
GREGORY
Henrietta Maria (1828-1908) . . . Narrative
Virgil (1901-1967) . . . Narrative
GRESHAM
Bryce Wesley (1927-2013) . . . Narrative
GRESSLEY
Sarah (1853-1874) . . . Narrative
GREY
Irene M (1893-1959) . . . Narrative
GRIFFIN
Daniel ( - ) . . . Narrative
GRIFFITH
Maria (1805- ) . . . Narrative
GRIGGS
Rosetta A. (1842-1903) . . . Narrative
GRIM
Henry Earl (1901-1984) . . . Narrative
GRIPPIN
Abigail "Abbie" H (1868-1923) . . . Narrative
GRISSOM
James Charles (1900-1971) . . . Narrative
GRODI
Esther ( -2013) . . . Narrative
GROSBECK
Ernest Bingley ( -1911) . . . Narrative
GROUND
Margaret "Maggie" L (1881-1935) . . . Narrative
GROVER
Amisiah (1753- ) . . . Narrative
Leonard (1713-1765) . . . Narrative
Leonard (1745- ) . . . Narrative
Lydia (1747-1819) . . . Narrative
Mariah (1755- ) . . . Narrative
Matthew (1749- ) . . . Narrative
Micah (1742- ) . . . Narrative
Nathan (1743- ) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1739- ) . . . Narrative
GROWN
Betsey A (1852-1864) . . . Narrative
Sarah E ( -1870) . . . Narrative
Washington E (1834-1918) . . . Narrative
GRUBE
Raymond (1913-1966) . . . Narrative
GRUETTER
James Gleason (1914-1973) . . . Narrative
GUILD
Ann (1825- ) . . . Narrative
Olivia (1833-1860) . . . Narrative
GULLIFER
Alison Carlton (Al) (1906- ) . . . Narrative
Elva Elizabeth (1912-1966) . . . Narrative
Florence Lydia (Billy) (1902-1962) . . . Narrative
Herbert Elisha (Herbie) (1905-1989) . . . Narrative
Ira Marcellus (Leslie) (1871-1935) . . . Narrative
Leonice Maxon (Leo) (1899-1991) . . . Narrative
Leora Sadie (1909- ) . . . Narrative
Selma Alberta (Sally) (1910-1993) . . . Narrative
William Henry (Bill) (1914-1993) . . . Narrative
GULLUFER
Mildred Leora (1900-1901) . . . Narrative
GUNSUL
Rena Belle (1879-1929) . . . Narrative
GURLEY
Harry R. (1875-1963) . . . Narrative
Henry Harrison (1903-1984) . . . Narrative
Roger Knight (1899-1967) . . . Narrative
GURNEY
Lydia F (1823-1915) . . . Narrative
Vivian (1895-1992) . . . Narrative
GUTHRIE
Alma C (1885-1925) . . . Narrative
HACKETT
Robert C (1904-1963) . . . Narrative
HAIN
Gene Milton (1922-1948) . . . Narrative
George Robert (1892-1976) . . . Narrative
HAINES
Cecil Valentine (1884- ) . . . Narrative
Clyde Harold (1903-1973) . . . Narrative
Fredie (1880- ) . . . Narrative
Gilbert Menzo ( - ) . . . Narrative
Henry (1848-1922) . . . Narrative
Irene Levina (1866- ) . . . Narrative
Levi J (1877-1950) . . . Narrative
Minnie Edith (1869- ) . . . Narrative
HALBEN
Marjorie Jean (1905-1998) . . . Narrative
Robert Ackley (1916-1917) . . . Narrative
William F (1869-1949) . . . Narrative
HALE
Cecile Irene (1904-1993) . . . Narrative
Hazel A (1893-1982) . . . Narrative
Nettie C (1847-1934) . . . Narrative
Ruth (1804-1885) . . . Narrative
HALL
Alanson (1820- ) . . . Narrative
Caroline (1805- ) . . . Narrative
Clarissa (1811- ) . . . Narrative
David (1814- ) . . . Narrative
Edward ( - ) . . . Narrative
Elisha (1780-1866) . . . Narrative
Elisha (1827- ) . . . Narrative
Hannah (1808- ) . . . Narrative
Harry F (1883-1962) . . . Narrative
Harry J (1899-1993) . . . Narrative
Helen C (1905- ) . . . Narrative
Henry H (1878-1905) . . . Narrative
Hetty "Hattie" (1823-1887) . . . Narrative
Jerusha Cone (1843- ) . . . Narrative
John Caverly (1822- ) . . . Narrative
Laura Maria (1871-1949) . . . Narrative
Leon (1926-1984) . . . Narrative
Lucinda (1817-1861) . . . Narrative
Lucy (1850- ) . . . Narrative
Lydia (1807- ) . . . Narrative
Orville Sheldon Dr (1836-1910) . . . Narrative
Rose L (1863-1922) . . . Narrative
Sylvester Gilbert (1824-1868) . . . Narrative
William (1782-1822) . . . Narrative
HALLOCK
Helen Grace (1888- ) . . . Narrative
Mary Natalie (1891- ) . . . Narrative
Ruth Lum (1893- ) . . . Narrative
HALSEY
Mary (1798-1877) . . . Narrative
HALTER
Dale Vance (1931-1997) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1818-1894) . . . Narrative
Herschel (1903-1981) . . . Narrative
William Henry (1861-1946) . . . Narrative
HAMILTON
Edgar Laurens (1872- ) . . . Narrative
Harriet (1824-1909) . . . Narrative
Harry (1892- ) . . . Narrative
Lois (1916-2010) . . . Narrative
HAMLIN
Emily (1809-1839) . . . Narrative
HANCOCK
Clarence (1856-1944) . . . Narrative
Claude L (1876- ) . . . Narrative
Mary (1883-1948) . . . Narrative
HANDY
Gertrude Elinor (1913-1999) . . . Narrative
HANN
Marion A (1914-1988) . . . Narrative
HANNAFORD
John Walker (1912-1968) . . . Narrative
HANNUM
Gerald Arthur (1911-1985) . . . Narrative
HARDING
Donald Cameron (1887-1964) . . . Narrative
Frank Stedman (1853-1930) . . . Narrative
Liana E (1954-2014) . . . Narrative
Lloyd (1879-1939) . . . Narrative
Martha (1780-1866) . . . Narrative
HARDY
Harold A (1904- ) . . . Narrative
HARLOW
Mable Louise (1878-1951) . . . Narrative
HARMAN
Mary (1860-1887) . . . Narrative
HARMON
Edith B (1877- ) . . . Narrative
Floyd l (1896-1926) . . . Narrative
HARPER
Nancy Lee (1795-1871) . . . Narrative
HARRINGTON
Lillie Cora (1856-1881) . . . Narrative
HARRIS
Nancy ( - ) . . . Narrative
Nancy (1805-1871) . . . Narrative
Paul W (1857- ) . . . Narrative
HARRISON
Floyd L (1869-1937) . . . Narrative
HART
David (1845- ) . . . Narrative
Kathleen Sharon (1930- ) . . . Narrative
Marilyn Zoe (1935-1959) . . . Narrative
HARTLAND
Isaac (1783-1854) . . . Narrative
HARTLEY
Lavina Jane ( - ) . . . Narrative
HARTMAN
Lawrence Carl (1892- ) . . . Narrative
HARTSON
Willard Tracy (1857-1927) . . . Narrative
HARTWIG
Norma E (1903-1998) . . . Narrative
HARWOOD
Nathan Dr (1768- ) . . . Narrative
HASLEY
Charles Lewis (1941-1987) . . . Narrative
Lewis Richard (1920-2000) . . . Narrative
HASSLER
Michael D (1972- ) . . . Narrative
HASTINGS
Samuel S (1835- ) . . . Narrative
HATCH
Anna (1780-1865) . . . Narrative
Lucille Jeffries (1899-1987) . . . Narrative
HATHAWAY
Philip Edward (1911-1982) . . . Narrative
HATT
Adelbert E (1877- ) . . . Narrative
HATTEN
Edna Mae (1896-1983) . . . Narrative
HAUSON
Samuel ( -1880) . . . Narrative
HAWLEY
Harriet (1800-1883) . . . Narrative
John Huson (1832-1881) . . . Narrative
HAYDEN
Mary (1762-1822) . . . Narrative
HAYES
Adeline Patience (1813-1856) . . . Narrative
Amasa (1772-1828) . . . Narrative
Amasa A (1798- ) . . . Narrative
Chloe Parmelia (1801-1810) . . . Narrative
Daniel (1870- ) . . . Narrative
Deborah (1782-1863) . . . Narrative
Eveline Betsey (1808- ) . . . Narrative
Helen Cornelia (1818- ) . . . Narrative
Janette Elizabeth (1821- ) . . . Narrative
Lillian Etta (1928-2003) . . . Narrative
Orpha Amelia (1810-1903) . . . Narrative
Ruth Marcia (1799-1893) . . . Narrative
Samuel Jones (1804-1842) . . . Narrative
Thene (1760-1833) . . . Narrative
HAYMOND
(1844- ) . . . Narrative
(1844- ) . . . Narrative
George Washington Irvington (1826-1899) . . . Narrative
HAYNES
Elizabeth ( - ) . . . Narrative
HAYS
John W (1864- ) . . . Narrative
John W (1900-1901) . . . Narrative
HAYWARD
Carleton (1903-1971) . . . Narrative
Charles Edwin (1879-1938) . . . Narrative
Cheever (1913-1937) . . . Narrative
Harland (1921-1936) . . . Narrative
Joseph E (1858- ) . . . Narrative
Lucretia A (1882- ) . . . Narrative
Melvin A (1876-1947) . . . Narrative
Stephen C (1854-1888) . . . Narrative
HEADLEE
Zelma May (1903-1999) . . . Narrative
HEADLEY
Robert (1931-2014) . . . Narrative
HEATHER
Ruth C. (1914-1990) . . . Narrative
HECHTL
Joeseph Michael Jr (1898-1965) . . . Narrative
HECKBEST
Ida Monetta (1894- ) . . . Narrative
HEDGES
Benson Rice (1877-1929) . . . Narrative
Benson Rice (1904-1971) . . . Narrative
Loveaire Ackley (1907-1972) . . . Narrative
Seton Tryon (1910- ) . . . Narrative
HELLER
Bonita Lee (1944-2009) . . . Narrative
Douglas Walter (1955-2000) . . . Narrative
Sr William Paul (1900-1991) . . . Narrative
HELMEN
Agnes A (1887- ) . . . Narrative
Charles E (1862- ) . . . Narrative
John H. (1888- ) . . . Narrative
HELMS
Gladys (1900- ) . . . Narrative
HELSTROM
Charles Gustav (1869-1953) . . . Narrative
HEMENWAY
Albertine "Allie" Maria (1851-1910) . . . Narrative
HEMPHILL
Mary Jane (1883-1950) . . . Narrative
HENCER
Wilmina (1837-1905) . . . Narrative
HENDERSON
Christine Elaine (1914-1984) . . . Narrative
Lois Maxine (1921-2003) . . . Narrative
Roxie M (1876-1964) . . . Narrative
HENKE
William (1921-2000) . . . Narrative
HEPLER
LtCol Edward G (1917-2003) . . . Narrative
HERMANCE
Earl (1889- ) . . . Narrative
Harold Willard (1892-1961) . . . Narrative
Henry P (1850- ) . . . Narrative
Vernon (1884- ) . . . Narrative
HERMANN
Ida M ( - ) . . . Narrative
HERRMANN
Coxain George E (1917-1987) . . . Narrative

Next Go to next index.